Wednesday, March 21, 2012

Pixlr o-matic we love it :)

     We love to pose and were good at it! Since we don't have much student for this month... to lessen the boredom in the office.. We usually go to www.pixlr.com :) 









Tuesday, March 20, 2012

Perfect RED!!

     I've been planning to have a hair cut last week and also add some color on my hair! I went to the salon last Monday and ask the hair stylist to cut and dye my hair with rosso red! and Thank god the result was perfect!


Wednesday, March 14, 2012

We LOVE to pose!

     Another boring afternoon in the office! My friend Josh taught us how to use the pixlr-o-matic where you can take a picture and edit your picture! So we decided to take a picture to lessen the boredom we love to pose!  So, I’m showing you guys our pictures together…  









This one is better!

http://www.lyricstop.com/f/fuckitidontwantyouback-eamon.html


Whoa oh oh 
Ooh hooh
No No No

[Verse 1:]
See, I dont know why I liked you so much
I gave you all, of my trust
I told you, I loved you, now thats all down the drain
Ya put me through pain, I wanna let u know how I feel

[Chorus:]
Fuck what I said it dont mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses, they didn't mean jack
Fuck you, you hoe, I dont want you back

Fuck what I said it dont mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses they didn't mean jack
Fuck you, you hoe, I dont want you back

[Verse 2:]
You thought, you could
Keep this shit from me, yeah
Ya burnt bitch, I heard the story
Ya played me, ya even gave him head
Now ya askin for me back
Ya just another act, look elsewhere
Cuz ya done with me

Fuck what I said it dont mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses they didn't mean jack
Fuck you, you hoe, I dont want you back

Fuck what I said it dont mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses they didn't mean jack
Fuck you, you hoe, I dont want you back

Oh oh
Uh huh yeah
Oh oh
Uh huh yeah
Oh oh
Uh huh yeah
Oh oh
Uh huh yeah

Ya questioned, did I care
You could ask anyone, I even said 
Ya were my great one
Now its, over, but I do admit I'm sad.
It hurts real bad, I cant sweat that, cuz I loved a hoe

Fuck what I said it dont mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses they didn't mean jack
Fuck you, you hoe, I dont want you back

Oh oh
Uh huh yeah
Oh oh
Uh huh yeah
Oh oh
Uh huh yeah
Oh oh
Uh huh yeah

The art of letting go!

"The Art Of Letting Go"

OOOOOOHhhhhhhhhh

Put away the pictures.
Put away the memories.
I put over and over
Through my tears
I've held them till I'm blind
They kept my hope alive
As if somehow that I'd keep you here
Once you believed in a love forever more?
How do you leave it in a drawer?

Now here it comes, the hardest part of all
Unchain my heart that's holding on
How do I start to live my life alone?
Guess I'm just learning,
Learning the art of letting go.

Try to say it's over
Say the word goodbye.
But each time it catches in my throat
Your still here in me
And I can't set you free
So I hold on to what I wanted most
Maybe someday we'll be friend's forever more
Wish I could open up that door

Now here it comes, the hardest part of all
Unchain my heart that's holding on
How do I start to live my life alone?
Guess I'm just learning,
Learning the art of letting go

Watching us fade
What can I do?
But try to make it through
the pain of one more day
Without you

Where do I start, to live my life alone?
I guess I'm learning, only learning,
Learning the art of letting go. 

Smile to hide the PAIN!

     Sometimes when people smiles and they pretend that the're okay! but behind that smile there's a pain that they cannot show. Even it really hurt them! But for me I just show that person that I'm totally okay and never show them that I am affected! why should I get affected if that person is "INSENSITIVE"... that's useless!


All I know is I need to stay positive F*ck those NEGATIVE vibes!
I'll stay PRETTY and HAPPY! aja!

Thursday, March 8, 2012

The Girl Next Door!

    Elisha cuthbert The Girl Next door!! this girl is flaming HOT!! My SUPER CRUSH! I like her hair in this picture and I'm planning to have this kind of hair! But I don't want blond hair! I want to dye it with Wine Red! 

                                                                    SUPER HOT!!!!!!!

I love make up!

 I love make ups I don't care about the brand name as long as the shades will look good on the person whose wearing it!  I love wearing red lipstick because it looks really hot and sexy BUT it depends on the person wearing it! Red lipsticks are good IF you can give some JUSTICE on it! Hahaha … If  you want to look classy using red lipstick here’s what you need:

Make up’s that you need:

·         Liquid Eye Liner
·         Volume lashes Mascara
·         Light shade of eye shadow ( Vanilla , cream )
·         Rosy Pink Blush on
·         Black eye liner ( Pencil )
·         Brunette / Brown eye brow pencil
·         Red lipstick
·         Foundation
·         Concealer



She's Using Velvet Red lipstick, Liquid Eye Liner notice the check line that she has! , False Eye lashes!

Then Presto Classy look! 
Gonna Upload my video tutorial soon!  :) 

Nice and slow !

  Ah what cha doing
You know I'm coming over right
(now baby tell what you wanna do with me)
Now you got it hot for me already baby
Okay
I'll be there in about uh, give me ten minutes
Be ready
Ah
Wear that little thing I like
(now baby tell what you wanna do with me)
It's seven o' clock
On the dot
I'm in my drop top
Cruisin the streets, oh yeah
I gotta real pretty, pretty little thing that's waiting for me
I pull up
Anticipating good love
Don't keep me waiting
I got plans to put my hands in places
I never seen girl you know what I mean


Let me take you to a place nice and quiet
There ain't no one there to interrupt
Ain't gotta rush
I just wanna take it nice and slow
(Now baby tell what you wanna do with me)
See I've been waiting for this for so long
We'll be makin' love until the sun comes up
Baby
I just wanna take it nice and slow
(Now baby tell what you wanna do with me)
now here we are
Drivin' round town
Contemplating where I'm gonna lay you down
Girl you got me sayin'
My, my, my
I wish that I could pull over
And get this thing started right now
I wanna do something freaky to you baby
I don't think they heard me
I wanna do something freaky to you
So call out my name


They call me US-HER-RA-YM-OND
Now baby tell me what you wanna do with me
Gotta ***** feenin' like Jodeci
Every time that you roll with me, holdin' me
Tryin to get control of me
Nice and Slowly
You know
Never lettin' go
Never messin' up the flow
This is how the hook go


Now tell me, do you wanna get freaky?
Cause, I'll freak you right I will, I'll freak you right i will,
I'll freak you like no one ha s ever made you feel.
I'll freak you right I will, I freak you right I will,
I'll freak ya, freak ya, like no one has ever made you feel, yeah!
(now baby tell what you wanna do with me)




I super love this song! by Usher!

Wednesday, March 7, 2012

I WANT THIS!

Can’t wait for Monday and Tuesday, because I’m so excited to go to the salon to have a RED dye hair!

I love red hair dye because it looks really hot!  And I was thinking to cut my hair short AGAIN!  I was thinking to have this kind of hair styles!
                                                              Option # 1 for hair cut
                                                                  I want this hair color
                                                                       Option # 2
                                                                       Option # 3


Sunday, March 4, 2012

When boredom STRIKE!!!

      Define boredom! Were here in the office but nothing to do! So to make ourselves VERY busy we had a Video Conference in Skype to lessen the boredom we strike a pose! Frustrated MODELS hahahaha……


                                                                              1,2,3